Schedule for Week:
Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 AM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Prioli vs. Manchester Flames
Manchester, JFK Memorial Coliseum
Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 AM
Game
Elite Mite Major vs. Team Boston
East Boston, Porazzo Mem. Rink
Sat 10/20/2018 8:20 AM
Game
Tier 1 U16 - Half vs. Top Gun
Salem, Icenter
Sat 10/20/2018 8:40 AM
Practice
Bavis Development Team
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/20/2018 9:00 AM
Game
Tier 1 Squirt Major vs. Minuteman Flames
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center
Sat 10/20/2018 9:20 AM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom vs. North Shore Shamrocks (O)
Saugus, Kasabuski Arena
Sat 10/20/2018 9:30 AM
Game
Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Bigelow vs. Boston Bandits
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/20/2018 10:00 AM
Practice
Canton Pup Development Team
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/20/2018 10:00 AM
Game
U8 Girls vs. Providence H. C. South
Providence, Schneider Arena
Sat 10/20/2018 10:10 AM
Game
Elite Squirt Major vs. Boston Jr. Eagles
Newton, Daly Memorial Rink
Sat 10/20/2018 10:20 AM
Game
Tier 1 Mite Major vs. Team Merrimack (West)
Tyngsboro, Skate III
Sat 10/20/2018 10:20 AM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Savaria vs. Islanders H. C. (E)
Middleton, Essex Sports Center
Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 AM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright vs. Minuteman Flames
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center
Sat 10/20/2018 10:50 AM
Game
Tier 1 Squirt Major-O'Brien vs. New England Bulldogs
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/20/2018 11:10 AM
Game
Canton Pup Development Team
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 AM
Game
Tier 1 Mite Minor vs. Minuteman Sparks
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center
Sat 10/20/2018 11:35 AM
Game
Elite Pee Wee Major vs. Boston Jr. Eagles
Newton, Daly Memorial Rink
Sat 10/20/2018 12:10 PM
Game
AAA Squirt Major vs. Providence H. C. North
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/20/2018 12:20 PM
Game
Elite Mite Minor vs. Team Boston
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/20/2018 1:30 PM
Game
AAA Bantam Major vs. Minuteman Flames
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/20/2018 1:30 PM
Game
Tier 1 Mite Major vs. Minuteman Sparks
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/20/2018 1:30 PM
Game
Elite Squirt Minor vs. Boston Jr. Eagles
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/20/2018 2:40 PM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major vs. South Shore Kings
Foxboro Sports Center
Sat 10/20/2018 2:50 PM
Game
Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Decourcey vs. Boston Jr. Eagles
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/20/2018 2:50 PM
Game
Elite Pee Wee Minor vs. Boston Jr. Eagles
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/20/2018 3:00 PM
Game
Tier 1 Mite Minor vs. Young Guns
Salem, Icenter
Sat 10/20/2018 3:50 PM
Game
Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Calabrese vs. New England Bulldogs
Billerica, Hallenborg Ice Rink
Sat 10/20/2018 4:10 PM
Game
Tier I U14 -Full Season vs. Providence H. C. (South)
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/20/2018 5:10 PM
Game
Tier 1 U16 - White vs. Greater Boston Vipers
Revere, Cronin Memorial Rink
Sat 10/20/2018 6:50 PM
Game
Elite U16 - Half vs. Islanders H. C. (East)
Tyngsboro, Skate III
Sat 10/20/2018 6:50 PM
Game
U16 - Willner vs. North Shore Shamrocks
Wilmington, Ristuccia Memorial Arena
Sat 10/20/2018 7:20 PM
Game
Elite U18 Half vs. NS Wings
Beverly, Endicott College
Sat 10/20/2018 7:50 PM
Game
Elite U15 - Half vs. Top Gun
Salem, Icenter
Sun 10/21/2018 8:40 AM
Game
Elite Mite Minor vs. Team Merrimack
Canton SportsPlex
Sun 10/21/2018 9:10 AM
Game
Tier 1 Mite Major vs. Minuteman Sparks
Canton SportsPlex
Sun 10/21/2018 9:20 AM
Game
Tier 1 U16 - White vs. Boston Jr. Huskies (W)
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 9:50 AM
Game
Tier 1 Squirt Minor vs. Minuteman Flames
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center
Sun 10/21/2018 10:00 AM
Game
Elite Squirt Minor vs. Islanders Hockey Club
Canton SportsPlex
Sun 10/21/2018 10:40 AM
Game
U16 - Tedeschi vs. Providence H. C. (North)
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 10:40 AM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major vs. Providence H. C. (East)
North Smithfield, R. I. Sports Center
Sun 10/21/2018 10:40 AM
Game
Tier I U14 -Full Season vs. Minuteman Flames
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center
Sun 10/21/2018 11:00 AM
Game
Tier 1 Mite Minor vs. Greater Boston Venom
Revere, Cronin Memorial Rink
Sun 10/21/2018 11:20 AM
Game
Elite Mite Major vs. Team Merrimack
Canton SportsPlex
Sun 10/21/2018 12:00 PM
Game
Elite U18 Half vs. Central Mass
Gardner Veterans Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 12:00 PM
Game
U16 - Willner vs. Providence H. C. South
Cranston Vets. Memorial
Sun 10/21/2018 12:00 PM
Game
U18 vs. Greater Boston Vipers
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 12:20 PM
Game
Tier 1 Mite Major vs. West River Royals
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 12:40 PM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Prioli vs. Providence H. C. (North)
Woonsocket, Adelard Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 12:40 PM
Game
Elite Squirt Major vs. Islanders Hockey Club
Canton SportsPlex
Sun 10/21/2018 2:00 PM
Game
Tier 1 Mite Minor vs. Boston Jr. Bruins
Brighton, Reilly Mem. Rink
Sun 10/21/2018 2:00 PM
Game
Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Decourcey vs. North Shore Shamrocks
Everett, Allied Veterans Rink
Sun 10/21/2018 2:00 PM
Game
Elite Pee Wee Minor vs. Islanders Hockey Club
Canton SportsPlex
Sun 10/21/2018 2:10 PM
Game
AAA Squirt Major vs. Providence H. C. North
Woonsocket, Adelard Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 3:20 PM
Game
Elite Bantam Minor vs. Islanders Hockey Club
Canton SportsPlex
Sun 10/21/2018 3:30 PM
Game
AAA Bantam Major vs. Providence H. C. North
Woonsocket, Adelard Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 3:50 PM
Game
Elite U16 - Half vs. Islanders H. C. (West)
Tyngsboro, Skate III
Sun 10/21/2018 4:40 PM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom vs. Providence H. C. (East)
Pawtucket, Dennis Lynch Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 4:40 PM
Game
Elite Pee Wee Minor vs. Islanders Hockey Club
Canton SportsPlex
Sun 10/21/2018 5:00 PM
Game
Tier 1 U16 - Half vs. Islanders H. C. (West) 1
Tyngsboro, Skate III
Sun 10/21/2018 5:10 PM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright vs. Bay State Breakers
Kingston, The Bog
Sun 10/21/2018 5:20 PM
Game
Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Calabrese vs. Boch Conquistadors
Hingham, Pilgram Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 5:30 PM
Game
Tier 1 Bantam Minor vs. Greater Boston Vipers
Stoneham Arena
Sun 10/21/2018 6:00 PM
Game
Elite U15 - Half vs. Boston Jr. Eagles
Canton SportsPlex
Mon 10/22/2018 5:00 PM
Skills
Elite Mite Minor vs. Tier 1 Mite Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Mon 10/22/2018 5:00 PM
Skills
Canton Pup Development Team vs. U8 Girls
Canton SportsPlex
Mon 10/22/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Mite Minor vs. Tier 1 Mite Major
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Mon 10/22/2018 6:00 PM
Skills
Elite Squirt Minor vs. Tier 1 Squirt Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Mon 10/22/2018 6:00 PM
Skills
Elite Mite Major vs. Tier 1 Mite Major
Canton SportsPlex
Mon 10/22/2018 6:10 PM
Practice
Elite Pee Wee Minor vs. Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Mon 10/22/2018 7:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Squirt Major-Mahoney vs. AAA Squirt Major
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Mon 10/22/2018 7:00 PM
Practice
Elite Squirt Major
Canton SportsPlex
Mon 10/22/2018 7:40 PM
Practice
Elite Bantam Minor vs. Tier 1 Bantam Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Mon 10/22/2018 8:00 PM
Practice
Elite U15 - Half vs. Tier 1 U16 - Half
Canton SportsPlex
Mon 10/22/2018 8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Savaria vs. Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Mon 10/22/2018 8:20 PM
Practice
Tier I U14 -Full Season
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Mon 10/22/2018 9:00 PM
Practice
U18
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Mon 10/22/2018 9:20 PM
Practice
U16 - Willner
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Tue 10/23/2018 5:00 PM
Practice
Elite Mite Minor vs. Tier 1 Mite Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Tue 10/23/2018 5:10 PM
Practice
Elite Squirt Major vs. Tier 1 Squirt Major
Canton SportsPlex
Tue 10/23/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Bigelow vs. Tier 1 Squirt Major-O'Brien
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Tue 10/23/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
Elite Mite Major vs. Tier 1 Mite Major
Canton SportsPlex
Tue 10/23/2018 6:40 PM
Practice
Elite Pee Wee Major vs. Tier 1 Pee Wee Major
Canton SportsPlex
Tue 10/23/2018 7:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Calabrese vs. Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Tue 10/23/2018 7:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Squirt Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Tue 10/23/2018 8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Rakes vs. AAA Bantam Major
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Tue 10/23/2018 8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 U14 Full Season
Canton SportsPlex
Tue 10/23/2018 8:20 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Decourcey vs. Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Prioli
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Tue 10/23/2018 9:20 PM
Practice
Tier 1 U16 - White
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 5:00 PM
Practice
U8 Girls vs. Canton Pup Development Team
Canton SportsPlex
Wed 10/24/2018 5:10 PM
Practice
Tier 1 U16 - Half
Canton SportsPlex
Wed 10/24/2018 5:20 PM
Skills
Bavis Development Team
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 5:20 PM
Skills
Tier 1 Mite Minor vs. Tier 1 Mite Major
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 6:00 PM
Skills
AAA Squirt Major
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 6:00 PM
Skills
Tier 1 Squirt Major-O'Brien vs. Tier 1 Squirt Major-Mahoney
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
Elite Squirt Minor vs. Tier 1 Squirt Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Wed 10/24/2018 6:10 PM
Practice
Elite U16 - Half
Canton SportsPlex
Wed 10/24/2018 6:20 PM
Skills
Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Calabrese vs. Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Bigelow
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 7:00 PM
Skills
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 7:00 PM
Skills
Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Savaria vs. Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 7:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major
Canton SportsPlex
Wed 10/24/2018 7:10 PM
Game
Elite U15 - Half vs. CC Whalers
Canton SportsPlex
Wed 10/24/2018 7:20 PM
Skills
Tier I U14 -Full Season vs. AAA Bantam Major
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 8:00 PM
Skills
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Prioli
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 8:00 PM
Skills
Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Decourcey vs. Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Rakes
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Wed 10/24/2018 8:20 PM
Practice
U16 - Tedeschi
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Wed 10/24/2018 9:10 PM
Practice
Elite U18 Half
Canton SportsPlex
Wed 10/24/2018 9:20 PM
Practice
U16 - Tedeschi vs. U16 - Willner
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Thu 10/25/2018 5:00 PM
Practice
Elite Mite Minor vs. Tier 1 Mite Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Thu 10/25/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright vs. Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Prioli
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Thu 10/25/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
Elite Mite Major vs. Tier 1 Mite Major
Canton SportsPlex
Thu 10/25/2018 6:10 PM
Practice
Elite Pee Wee Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Thu 10/25/2018 6:20 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Bigelow vs. Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Calabrese
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Thu 10/25/2018 7:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Rakes vs. Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Thu 10/25/2018 7:00 PM
Practice
Elite Squirt Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Thu 10/25/2018 7:10 PM
Practice
Elite Pee Wee Major
Canton SportsPlex
Thu 10/25/2018 7:20 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Squirt Major-O'Brien vs. Tier 1 Squirt Major-Mahoney
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Thu 10/25/2018 8:00 PM
Practice
Tier I U14 -Full Season vs. AAA Bantam Major
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Thu 10/25/2018 8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Bantam Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Thu 10/25/2018 8:10 PM
Practice
Elite Bantam Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Thu 10/25/2018 8:20 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Decourcey
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Fri 10/26/2018 5:00 PM
Practice
Elite Pee Wee Minor vs. Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Fri 10/26/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Squirt Major
Canton SportsPlex
Fri 10/26/2018 6:10 PM
Practice
Elite U16 - Half
Canton SportsPlex
Fri 10/26/2018 6:20 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Savaria vs. AAA Squirt Major
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Fri 10/26/2018 7:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 Bantam Minor
Canton SportsPlex
Fri 10/26/2018 8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 U14 Full Season
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/27/2018 8:30 AM
Game
Tier 1 Squirt Minor vs. North Shore Shamrocks
Saugus, Kasabuski Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 8:40 AM
Practice
Bavis Development Team
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 9:30 AM
Game
Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Bigelow vs. Providence H. C. (East)
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 AM
Game
Elite U18 Half vs. Shamrocks
Everett, Allied Veterans Rink
Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 AM
Practice
Canton Pup Development Team
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 AM
Game
Tier 1 Squirt Major-O'Brien vs. Greater Boston Vipers
Peabody, McVann-O'Keefe Rink
Sat 10/27/2018 10:40 AM
Game
Tier I U14 -Full Season vs. Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds
Enfield Twin Rinks
Sat 10/27/2018 10:40 AM
Game
Elite Mite Major vs. South Shore Knights
Foxboro Sports Center
Sat 10/27/2018 10:50 AM
Game
AAA Squirt Major vs. Wachusett Wolfpack
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 11:10 AM
Game
U8 Girls vs. Bay State Waves 8g
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/27/2018 11:50 AM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Savaria vs. Islanders H. C. (W)
Tyngsboro, Skate III
Sat 10/27/2018 12:00 PM
Game
Elite Squirt Major vs. South Shore Kings
Foxboro Sports Center
Sat 10/27/2018 12:10 PM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom vs. Greater Boston Vipers
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 12:20 PM
Game
Elite Mite Minor vs. South Shore Knights
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/27/2018 1:10 PM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor vs. Boston Bandits
Bridgewater Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 1:20 PM
Game
Elite Pee Wee Major vs. South Shore Kings
Foxboro Sports Center
Sat 10/27/2018 1:30 PM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright vs. Northstars Hockey Club
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 1:30 PM
Game
Tier 1 Mite Major vs. Bay State Wave
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/27/2018 1:30 PM
Game
Elite Squirt Minor vs. South Shore Kings
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/27/2018 2:10 PM
Game
Tier 1 Mite Minor vs. Manchester Sparks
Manchester, West Side Ice Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 2:40 PM
Game
Elite Bantam Minor vs. South Shore Kings
Foxboro Sports Center
Sat 10/27/2018 2:50 PM
Game
Tier 1 Bantam Minor vs. Providence H. C. (North)
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/27/2018 4:10 PM
Game
U18 vs. Minuteman Flames
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/27/2018 4:10 PM
Game
U16 - Willner vs. Boston Jr Terriers T
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 4:10 PM
Game
U16 - Tedeschi vs. U16 - Willner
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 4:30 PM
Game
Tier 1 U14 Full Season vs. Providence H. C. (East)
Providence, Schneider Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 5:30 PM
Game
Tier 1 Pee Wee Major vs. New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/27/2018 5:40 PM
Game
Tier 1 Squirt Major-Mahoney vs. Manchester Flames
Manchester, West Side Ice Arena
Sat 10/27/2018 6:50 PM
Game
Elite U15 - Half vs. North Suburban Wings
Canton SportsPlex
Sat 10/27/2018 7:20 PM
Game
Tier 1 U16 - Half vs. Providence H. C. (East)
Pawtucket, Dennis Lynch Arena